skip navigation

2018 SF National 10U All-Stars

SF National 10U All-Stars Roster

Dylan Bastunas
Liam Colon
Finn Demuth
Tate Gebhart
Mattie Grisso
Deven Hazari
Robert Jin
Bennett Rodgers
Nate Shaw
JD Slack
Zach Stallworth
Aidan Swanson
Lucas Tomeldan
Jacob Vines

 

Coaches

Robert Stallworth

Manager

Mike Grisso

Coach

Niraj Hazari

Coach


SF National 10U All-Stars News

No news currently found.


Game Schedule Updates

Game times and locations may change.  For the most current information, please check the District 3 website.

2018 10U All-Stars Game Schedule

NO. LEVEL DATE TIME TEAM TEAM FIELD
1 10U Sat Jun 23 '18 11:00 AM SAN FRANCISCO AMERICAN San Rafael Glenwood
1 10U Sat Jun 23 '18 12:00 PM West Marin SAN FRANCISCO NATIONAL Central
1 10U Sat Jun 23 '18 2:30 PM Mill Valley Novato South Boyle Park BV
1 10U Sat Jun 23 '18 2:30 PM Dixie Terra Linda Twin Cities Joe Wagner
1 10U Sat Jun 23 '18 2:30 PM Tiburon Novato North Strawberry
2 10U Sun Jun 24 '18 10:00 AM Ross Valley Novato North Bacich
2 10U Sun Jun 24 '18 10:00 AM West Marin Dixie Terra Linda Central
2 10U Sun Jun 24 '18 10:00 AM Mill Valley San Rafael Glenwood
2 10U Sun Jun 24 '18 10:00 AM Tiburon Twin Cities Joe Wagner
2 10U Sun Jun 24 '18 10:00 AM SAN FRANCISCO AMERICAN SAN FRANCISCO NATIONAL TEPPER
3 10U Tue Jun 26 '18 5:30 PM Ross Valley Novato South Bacich
3 10U Tue Jun 26 '18 5:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO AMERICAN Mill Valley Boyle Park BV
3 10U Tue Jun 26 '18 5:30 PM West Marin San Rafael Central
3 10U Tue Jun 26 '18 5:30 PM Dixie Terra Linda Novato North Gallinas
3 10U Tue Jun 26 '18 5:30 PM Twin Cities SAN FRANCISCO NATIONAL TEPPER
4 10U Thu Jun 28 '18 5:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO NATIONAL Novato North Babe Silva
4 10U Thu Jun 28 '18 5:30 PM West Marin Mill Valley Central
4 10U Thu Jun 28 '18 5:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO AMERICAN Novato South Hamann
4 10U Thu Jun 28 '18 5:30 PM Twin Cities San Rafael Joe Wagner
4 10U Thu Jun 28 '18 5:30 PM Tiburon Ross Valley Strawberry
5 10U Sat Jun 30 '18 10:00 AM SAN FRANCISCO NATIONAL Ross Valley Bacich
5 10U Sat Jun 30 '18 10:00 AM Novato North Mill Valley Boyle Park BV
5 10U Sat Jun 30 '18 10:00 AM West Marin Novato South Hamann
5 10U Sat Jun 30 '18 10:00 AM Twin Cities SAN FRANCISCO AMERICAN Joe Wagner
5 10U Sat Jun 30 '18 10:00 AM Dixie Terra Linda Tiburon Strawberry
6 10U Sun Jul 01 '18 10:00 AM Dixie Terra Linda Ross Valley Bacich
6 10U Sun Jul 01 '18 10:00 AM Novato North San Rafael Babe Silva
6 10U Sun Jul 01 '18 10:00 AM Twin Cities Mill Valley Joe Wagner
6 10U Sun Jul 01 '18 10:00 AM Tiburon Novato South Strawberry
6 10U Sun Jul 01 '18 10:00 AM West Marin SAN FRANCISCO AMERICAN TEPPER
7 10U Tue Jul 03 '18 5:30 PM San Rafael Ross Valley Bacich
7 10U Tue Jul 03 '18 5:30 PM Dixie Terra Linda Novato South Gallinas
7 10U Tue Jul 03 '18 5:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO NATIONAL Tiburon Strawberry
Qtr 10U Thu Jul 05 '18 5:30 PM Babe Silva
Qtr 10U Thu Jul 05 '18 5:30 PM Gallinas
Qtr 10U Thu Jul 05 '18 5:30 PM Glenwood
Qtr 10U Thu Jul 05 '18 5:30 PM Hamann
Semi 10U Sat Jul 07 '18 10:00 AM Central
Semi 10U Sat Jul 07 '18 1:00 PM Central
Final 10U Sun Jul 08 '18 10:00 AM Joe Wagner