skip navigation

2018 SF American 11U All-Stars

SF American 11U All-Stars Roster

Rhys Appleby
Henri Delecluse
Danny Flores
Iker Goyri
Alex Hughes
Tyler Hurley
Ethan Kopstein
Evan Liu
Sarek Mallareddy
Ezra Myers
Quinn Pullen
Amelia Thomas
Ethan Yan

 

Coaches

Suzanne Pullen

Manager

Tony Hurley

Coach

Eric Myers

Coach


SF American 11U All-Stars News

No news currently found.


Game Schedule Updates

Game times and locations may change.  For the most current information, please check the District 3 website.

2018 11U All-Stars Game Schedule

NO. LEVEL DATE TIME TEAM TEAM FIELD
1 11U Sat Jun 23 '18 11:00 AM Novato North Mill Valley Boyle Park BV
1 11U Sat Jun 23 '18 11:00 AM Twin Cities Tiburon Strawberry
1 11U Sat Jun 23 '18 12:00 PM SAN FRANCISCO AMERICAN Dixie Terra Linda Gallinas
1 11U Sat Jun 23 '18 12:00 PM Novato South SAN FRANCISCO NATIONAL Hamann
1 11U Sat Jun 23 '18 3:00 PM Ross Valley West Marin Central
2 11U Sun Jun 24 '18 10:00 AM Novato North Dixie Terra Linda Babe Silva
2 11U Sun Jun 24 '18 1:00 PM Ross Valley Tiburon Bacich
2 11U Sun Jun 24 '18 1:00 PM San Rafael West Marin Glenwood
2 11U Sun Jun 24 '18 1:00 PM Novato South Twin Cities Joe Wagner
2 11U Sun Jun 24 '18 1:00 PM SAN FRANCISCO AMERICAN SAN FRANCISCO NATIONAL TEPPER
3 11U Tue Jun 26 '18 5:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO AMERICAN Novato North Babe Silva
3 11U Tue Jun 26 '18 5:30 PM Novato South Dixie Terra Linda Hamann
3 11U Tue Jun 26 '18 5:30 PM Tiburon SAN FRANCISCO NATIONAL Strawberry
4 11U Wed Jun 27 '18 5:30 PM Twin Cities West Marin Central
4 11U Wed Jun 27 '18 5:30 PM San Rafael Mill Valley Glenwood
5 11U Thu Jun 28 '18 5:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO AMERICAN Mill Valley Boyle Park BV
5 11U Thu Jun 28 '18 5:30 PM Ross Valley San Rafael Glenwood
5 11U Thu Jun 28 '18 5:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO NATIONAL West Marin TEPPER
6 11U Fri Jun 29 '18 5:30 PM Novato South Novato North Hamann
6 11U Fri Jun 29 '18 5:30 PM Tiburon Dixie Terra Linda Strawberry
7 11U Sat Jun 30 '18 10:00 AM West Marin Novato North Central
7 11U Sat Jun 30 '18 10:00 AM SAN FRANCISCO NATIONAL San Rafael TEPPER
7 11U Sat Jun 30 '18 1:00 PM Novato South Mill Valley Boyle Park BV
7 11U Sat Jun 30 '18 1:00 PM Twin Cities Ross Valley Joe Wagner
7 11U Sat Jun 30 '18 1:00 PM Tiburon SAN FRANCISCO AMERICAN Strawberry
8 11U Sun Jul 01 '18 10:00 AM West Marin Dixie Terra Linda Gallinas
8 11U Sun Jul 01 '18 1:00 PM Ross Valley Mill Valley Bacich
8 11U Sun Jul 01 '18 1:00 PM Tiburon Novato North Babe Silva
8 11U Sun Jul 01 '18 1:00 PM Twin Cities San Rafael Joe Wagner
8 11U Sun Jul 01 '18 1:00 PM Novato South SAN FRANCISCO AMERICAN TEPPER
9 11U Tue Jul 03 '18 5:30 PM Twin Cities Mill Valley Boyle Park BV
9 11U Tue Jul 03 '18 5:30 PM Dixie Terra Linda San Rafael Glenwood
9 11U Tue Jul 03 '18 5:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO NATIONAL Ross Valley TEPPER
Qtr 11U Fri Jul 06 '18 5:30 PM Babe Silva
Qtr 11U Fri Jul 06 '18 5:30 PM Gallinas
Qtr 11U Fri Jul 06 '18 5:30 PM Glenwood
Qtr 11U Fri Jul 06 '18 5:30 PM Hamann
Semi 11U Sat Jul 07 '18 10:00 AM Strawberry
Semi 11U Sat Jul 07 '18 1:00 PM Strawberry
Final 11U Sun Jul 08 '18 1:00 PM Joe Wagner